ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13128226
*
nr 1312 8226
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden. Motiv från Södermalm, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed. Subject: 62x42cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Motiv från Södermalm, Stockholm. Signerad. Motivet: 62x42cm
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday Mars 9 2020
at 20:03:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/3 18:53:24
1
450 kr
5/3 19:43:08
2
450 kr
5/3 19:43:08
1
450 kr (Robot)
5/3 19:56:12
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Mikael Frygelius
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
Read more about Mikael Frygelius
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad mikael frygelius stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:16
*
Mikael Frygelius
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Mikael Frygelius
nr 1312 8226
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden. Motiv från Södermalm, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed. Subject: 62x42cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Motiv från Södermalm, Stockholm. Signerad. Motivet: 62x42cm
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 9 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
4/3 18:53:24 | 1 | 450 kr |
5/3 19:43:08 | 2 | 450 kr |
5/3 19:43:08 | 1 | 450 kr (Robot) |
5/3 19:56:12 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Mikael Frygelius
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.Read more about Mikael Frygelius
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad mikael frygelius stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:16